FastQCFastQC Report
Tue 25 Mar 2025
SH_dif_3_S1_R1_001.fastq.gz

Summary

[OK]Basic Statistics

MeasureValue
FilenameSH_dif_3_S1_R1_001.fastq.gz
File typeConventional base calls
EncodingSanger / Illumina 1.9
Total Sequences40117363
Sequences flagged as poor quality0
Sequence length101
%GC59

[OK]Per base sequence quality

Per base quality graph

[WARN]Per tile sequence quality

Per base quality graph

[OK]Per sequence quality scores

Per Sequence quality graph

[FAIL]Per base sequence content

Per base sequence content

[FAIL]Per sequence GC content

Per sequence GC content graph

[OK]Per base N content

N content graph

[OK]Sequence Length Distribution

Sequence length distribution

[FAIL]Sequence Duplication Levels

Duplication level graph

[WARN]Overrepresented sequences

SequenceCountPercentagePossible Source
CCCGTCGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAG2546200.6346877784564254No Hit
GTCGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGAGG2043030.5092632833319578No Hit
CGCGTAACTAGTTAGCATGCCAGAGTCTCGTTCGTTATCGGAATTAACCA1991330.4963760953081587No Hit
CCCAGCCCCGCTTCGCGCCCCAGCCCGACCGACCCAGCCCTTAGAGCCAA1900480.473730040531328No Hit
CTCAGCCAAGCACATACACCAAATGTCTGAACCTGCGGTTCCTCTCGTAC1780770.443890093174868No Hit
CTTCGCCCCATTGGCTCCTCAGCCAAGCACATACACCAAATGTCTGAACC1712550.42688498743050485No Hit
CTGGATAGTAGGTAGGGACAGTGGGAATCTCGTTCATCCATTCATGCGCG1500150.37394033102325297No Hit
CTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGAGGAGCGAGCGACCAAAGGA1473510.36729981479590273No Hit
CCCTTCTCCACTTCGGCCTTCAAAGTTCTCGTTTGAATATTTGCTACTAC1375930.34297618215833375No Hit
CCGGTATTTAGCCTTAGATGGAGTTTACCACCCGCTTTGGGCTGCATTCC1356000.33800825841917875No Hit
CTGCCGTATCGTTCCGCCTGGGCGGGATTCTGACTTAGAGGCGTTCAGTC1346420.33562026497105507No Hit
CCTCAGCCAAGCACATACACCAAATGTCTGAACCTGCGGTTCCTCTCGTA1322340.3296178764292159No Hit
CTTAAGAGAGTCATAGTTACTCCCGCCGTTTACCCGCGCTTCATTGAATT1301290.3243707718276498No Hit
CTGGGGTCTGATGAGCGTCGGCATCGGGCGCCTTAACCCGGCGTTCGGTT1288940.32129230428231287No Hit
CGCGTCACTAATTAGATGACGAGGCATTTGGCTACCTTAAGAGAGTCATA1250550.3117228816859174No Hit
CGCGCCTGCTGCCTTCCTTGGATGTGGTAGCCGTTTCTCAGGCTCCCTCT1241120.3093722785318666No Hit
CCCAGCTCACGTTCCCTATTAGTGGGTGAACAATCCAACGCTTGGTGAAT1150670.28682593120589706No Hit
CTCGGGGGTCGCGTAACTAGTTAGCATGCCAGAGTCTCGTTCGTTATCGG1134860.2828849942106115No Hit
CTAGGCACTCGCATTCCACGCCCGGCTCCACGCCAGCGAGCCGGGCTTCT1098060.27371190873138895No Hit
CTCACGTTCCCTATTAGTGGGTGAACAATCCAACGCTTGGTGAATTCTGC1085470.27057361671553537No Hit
CCCGCCTCACCGGGTCAGTGAAAAAACGATCAGAGTAGTGGTATTTCACC1067350.2660568691915269No Hit
CCAAGATCTGCACCTGCGGCGGCTCCACCCGGGCCCGCGCCCTAGGCTTC1059390.2640726909193907No Hit
CCGACATCGAAGGATCAAAAAGCGACGTCGCTATGAACGCTTGGCCGCCA1058440.2638358857235955No Hit
CTCGGGGCTCGCCCCCCCGCCTCACCGGGTCAGTGAAAAAACGATCAGAG1050990.26197883445130726No Hit
CCCGGGGCTCCCGCCGGCTTCTCCGGGATCGGTCGCGTTACCGCACTGGA1045320.26056548133535096No Hit
CTTAGAGCCAATCCTTATCCCGAAGTTACGGATCCGGCTTGCCGACTTCC1039600.25913966478803707No Hit
CTTCACCGTGCCAGACTAGAGTCAAGCTCAACAGGGTCTTCTTTCCCCGC1038660.2589053522785134No Hit
GTCGGGTCTGCGAGAGCGCCAGCTATCCTGAGGGAAACTTCGGAGGGAAC1036110.25826971727927384No Hit
CGCCACTCCGGATTCGGGGATCTGAACCCGACTCCCTTTCGATCGGCCGA1030450.25685885684958903No Hit
CGCCCCTATACCCAGGTCGGACGACCGATTTGCACGTCAGGACCGCTACG1006250.2508265560724916No Hit
CTCGACTGCCGGCGACGGCCGGGTATGGGCCCGACGCTCCAGCGCCATCC1001980.2497621790345492No Hit
CTCCCGTCCACTCTCGACTGCCGGCGACGGCCGGGTATGGGCCCGACGCT967280.24111255767234752No Hit
CGCCCGTCGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGG959410.23915081357665507No Hit
CCACTCTCGACTGCCGGCGACGGCCGGGTATGGGCCCGACGCTCCAGCGC954410.23790447044089114No Hit
GTTCGGTTCATCCCGCAGCGCCAGTTCTGCTTACCAAAAGTGGCCCACTA951580.23719904022604876No Hit
CTCCCTTTCGATCGGCCGAGGGCAACGGAGGCCATCGCCCGTCCCTTCGG945460.2356735162278737No Hit
CTCCGCCACTCCGGATTCGGGGATCTGAACCCGACTCCCTTTCGATCGGC913500.22770689090407065No Hit
CAACAACACATCATCAGTAGGGTAAAACTAACCTGTCTCACGACGGTCTA906080.22585731769059697No Hit
CCCAGGCATAGTTCACCATCTTTCGGGTCCTAACACGTGCGCTCGTGCTC892250.22240993257707392No Hit
CGGGGGTGCGTCGGGTCTGCGAGAGCGCCAGCTATCCTGAGGGAAACTTC872380.21745696495554806No Hit
TGAGCGTCGGCATCGGGCGCCTTAACCCGGCGTTCGGTTCATCCCGCAGC836900.20861291406416718No Hit
GCCCTCTTGAACTCTCTCTTCAAAGTTCTTTTCAACTTTCCCTTACGGTA825830.20585351036158583No Hit
CCCGCTTTCACGGTCTGTATTCGTACTGAAAATCAAGATCAAGCGAGCTT824150.20543473906796916No Hit
CTAACACGTGCGCTCGTGCTCCACCTCCCCGGCGCGGCGGGCGAGACGGG807310.2012370553867162No Hit
CTCGTACTGAGCAGGATTACCATGGCAACAACACATCATCAGTAGGGTAA806820.20111491375941135No Hit
CGCCCCATTGGCTCCTCAGCCAAGCACATACACCAAATGTCTGAACCTGC805670.20082825483818564No Hit
CTCAGTTCCGAAAACCAACAAAATAGAACCGCGGTCCTATTCCATTATTC803560.20030229803489327No Hit
CTTGGCTGTGGTTTCGCTGGATAGTAGGTAGGGACAGTGGGAATCTCGTT802900.20013778074097244No Hit
CGGGGCTCCCGCCGGCTTCTCCGGGATCGGTCGCGTTACCGCACTGGACG784860.19564097470713615No Hit
CTTCCGTCAATTCCTTTAAGTTTCAGCTTTGCAACCATACTCCCCCCGGA738300.18403502742690242No Hit
CTGCTTACCAAAAGTGGCCCACTAGGCACTCGCATTCCACGCCCGGCTCC738020.18396523221129962No Hit
CTTGTTACGACTTTTACTTCCTCTAGATAGTCAAGTTCGACCGTCTTCTC719870.17944100662847656No Hit
CAGGGACTTAATCAACGCAAGCTTATGACCCGCACTTACTGGGAATTCCT703640.1753953768097868No Hit
CCGGGGCTCCCGCCGGCTTCTCCGGGATCGGTCGCGTTACCGCACTGGAC702780.1751810057904354No Hit
CCGACTTCCATGGCCACCGTCCTGCTGTCTATATCAACCAACACCTTTTC695350.1733289398906902No Hit
CGCCCATCTCTCAGGACCGACTGACCCATGTTCAACTGCTGTTCACATGG694730.1731743933418555No Hit
CTACCACCAAGATCTGCACCTGCGGCGGCTCCACCCGGGCCCGCGCCCTA694510.17311955424388187No Hit
CTTAGATGGAGTTTACCACCCGCTTTGGGCTGCATTCCCAAGCAACCCGA691750.1724315728329402No Hit
CTCGTTCATGGGGAATAATTGCAATCCCCGATCCCCATCACGAATGGGGT690900.17221969449986033No Hit
CGGCCCGCCGGCGGGGACAGGCGGGGGACCGGCTATCCGAGGCCAACCGA689620.17190063065710476No Hit
GCCGTATCGTTCCGCCTGGGCGGGATTCTGACTTAGAGGCGTTCAGTCAT687650.17140957146161376No Hit
CTACGAATGGTTTAGCGCCAGGTTCCCCACGAACGTGCGGTGCGTGACGG677200.16880471430786714No Hit
CTTCCGTACGCCACATGTCCCGCGCCCCGCCGCGGGGCGGGGATTCGGCG671930.16749106864277194No Hit
CTTGAACTCTCTCTTCAAAGTTCTTTTCAACTTTCCCTTACGGTACTTGT670930.16724180001561917No Hit
CCTATACCCAGGTCGGACGACCGATTTGCACGTCAGGACCGCTACGGACC668000.16651144293806153No Hit
CGACGCTCCAGCGCCATCCATTTTCAGGGCTAGTTGATTCGGCAGGTGAG665590.1659107055466233No Hit
CCGTCGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGA662140.16505072878294616No Hit
CCGGGATCGGTCGCGTTACCGCACTGGACGCCTCGCGGCGCCCATCTCCG657400.16386919549024198No Hit
GTCGGGAGGAACGGGGGGCGGGAAAGATCCGCCGGGCCGCCGACACGGCC652920.16275247204059748No Hit
CGCAGCGCCAGTTCTGCTTACCAAAAGTGGCCCACTAGGCACTCGCATTC642340.160115209965321No Hit
CTTTCGGGTCCTAACACGTGCGCTCGTGCTCCACCTCCCCGGCGCGGCGG634490.15815845124217162No Hit
GTACAAAGGGCAGGGACTTAATCAACGCAAGCTTATGACCCGCACTTACT627610.15644348308736045No Hit
CGTCGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGAG626160.1560820435779889No Hit
CTCCACTTCGGCCTTCAAAGTTCTCGTTTGAATATTTGCTACTACCACCA622120.15507499832429164No Hit
CAAAGGGCAGGGACTTAATCAACGCAAGCTTATGACCCGCACTTACTGGG621930.1550276372851326No Hit
CAACGCTTGGTGAATTCTGCTTCACAATGATAGGAAGAGCCGACATCGAA617840.15400812860007773No Hit
CTCAATCTCGGGTGGCTGAACGCCACTTGTCCCTCTAAGAAGTTGGGGGA615690.15347220105169923No Hit
GTCGGCATCGGGCGCCTTAACCCGGCGTTCGGTTCATCCCGCAGCGCCAG610540.1521884676218624No Hit
CCCGGCGCGAGATTTACACCCTCTCCCCCGGATTTTCAAGGGCCAGCGAG607120.15133596891699985No Hit
CCGCCGTTTACCCGCGCTTCATTGAATTTCTTCACTTTGACATTCAGAGC598720.14924211244891644No Hit
CTCGTTTGAATATTTGCTACTACCACCAAGATCTGCACCTGCGGCGGCTC597960.1490526682922803No Hit
CCAAAAGTGGCCCACTAGGCACTCGCATTCCACGCCCGGCTCCACGCCAG592360.14765676398022473No Hit
CTTTTACTTCCTCTAGATAGTCAAGTTCGACCGTCTTCTCAGCGCTCCGC587950.14655748933448093No Hit
CTCTCTTCAAAGTTCTTTTCAACTTTCCCTTACGGTACTTGTTGACTATC583720.14550308304162463No Hit
CTTAATCATGGCCTCAGTTCCGAAAACCAACAAAATAGAACCGCGGTCCT578050.14408972992566835No Hit
GCCCCATTGGCTCCTCAGCCAAGCACATACACCAAATGTCTGAACCTGCG577730.14400996396497945No Hit
CCTGTGGTAACTTTTCTGACACCTCCTGCTTAAAACCCAAAAGGTCAGAA571730.14251435220206274No Hit
GAACAATCCAACGCTTGGTGAATTCTGCTTCACAATGATAGGAAGAGCCG563000.1403382370870189No Hit
CCCAGCCCGACCGACCCAGCCCTTAGAGCCAATCCTTATCCCGAAGTTAC561280.13990949504831612No Hit
CCCGCACTTACTGGGAATTCCTCGTTCATGGGGAATAATTGCAATCCCCG555740.13852854685388966No Hit
CTCCAATGGATCCTCGTTAAAGGATTTAAAGTGGACTCATTCCAATTACA554400.13819452689350495No Hit
CCCCGCCTCACCGGGTCAGTGAAAAAACGATCAGAGTAGTGGTATTTCAC552960.13783558007040492No Hit
GTAACTTTTCTGACACCTCCTGCTTAAAACCCAAAAGGTCAGAAGGATCG550550.1372348426789667No Hit
CGGGCTTCTTACCCATTTAAAGTTTGAGAATAGGTTGAGATCGTTTCGGC542360.1351933326225854No Hit
CTGCGGTATCCAGGCGGCTCGGGCCTGCTTTGAACACTCTAATTTTTTCA539120.13438570227061036No Hit
CCCTGTGGTAACTTTTCTGACACCTCCTGCTTAAAACCCAAAAGGTCAGA538530.1342386337805902No Hit
CTCGCATTCCACGCCCGGCTCCACGCCAGCGAGCCGGGCTTCTTACCCAT536490.13373012578119853No Hit
GGGAAACTTCGGAGGGAACCAGCTACTAGATGGTTCGATTAGTCTTTCGC534730.13329141299740963No Hit
CTTTAATATACGCTATTGGAGCTGGAATTACCGCGGCTGCTGGCACCAGA529390.13196031852841372No Hit
CTTGGATGTGGTAGCCGTTTCTCAGGCTCCCTCTCCGGAATCGAACCCTG528100.13163876199938665No Hit
CTGATGAGCGTCGGCATCGGGCGCCTTAACCCGGCGTTCGGTTCATCCCG525390.1309632440198026No Hit
CCACCGTCCTGCTGTCTATATCAACCAACACCTTTTCTGGGGTCTGATGA525160.13090591223555745No Hit
CCACTAGGCACTCGCATTCCACGCCCGGCTCCACGCCAGCGAGCCGGGCT524160.13065664360840468No Hit
CTCCGGGATCGGTCGCGTTACCGCACTGGACGCCTCGCGGCGCCCATCTC520360.12970942282522407No Hit
CACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGAGGAGCGAGCGACCAAAGGAACCATAACTG518440.1292308270610907No Hit
CCCATCTCTCAGGACCGACTGACCCATGTTCAACTGCTGTTCACATGGAA514220.12817891345450597No Hit
CTTTGAACACTCTAATTTTTTCAAAGTAAACGCTTCGGGCCCCGCGGGAC509630.1270347704558747No Hit
CCCGAAGTTACGGATCCGGCTTGCCGACTTCCCTTACCTACATTGTTCCA509050.12689019465212606No Hit
GGCGGGGGTGCGTCGGGTCTGCGAGAGCGCCAGCTATCCTGAGGGAAACT507130.1264115988879927No Hit
CTCCACTCCTGGTGGTGCCCTTCCGTCAATTCCTTTAAGTTTCAGCTTTG502850.12534472916377878No Hit
CGCGCGTGCAGCCCCGGACATCTAAGGGCATCACAGACCTGTTATTGCTC502350.12522009485020238No Hit
CCCGCTTTGGGCTGCATTCCCAAGCAACCCGACTCCGGGAAGACCCGGGC499230.12444237673348571No Hit
CTTCGCCCTGCCCAGGCATAGTTCACCATCTTTCGGGTCCTAACACGTGC485540.12102988922776405No Hit
CGCGGCGCTGCCGTATCGTTCCGCCTGGGCGGGATTCTGACTTAGAGGCG479510.11952679940603274No Hit
TGATGAGCGTCGGCATCGGGCGCCTTAACCCGGCGTTCGGTTCATCCCGC478860.11936477479838344No Hit
GTCAGCGCCCGTCGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAA478260.11921521362209177No Hit
GTCACTAATTAGATGACGAGGCATTTGGCTACCTTAAGAGAGTCATAGTT474120.11818324150567922No Hit
CTCCGACTTTCGTTCTTGATTAATGAAAACATTCTTGGCAAATGCTTTCG471410.11750772352609516No Hit
CGCCGGTCGGCATCGTTTATGGTCGGAACTACGACGGTATCTGATCGTCT466750.11634613172356319No Hit
GTTGGTTTTGATCTGATAAATGCACGCATCCCCCCCGCGAAGGGGGTCAG466240.11621900472371526No Hit
GTCCACTCTCGACTGCCGGCGACGGCCGGGTATGGGCCCGACGCTCCAGC463620.11556592092057495No Hit
CCGGGCTTCTTACCCATTTAAAGTTTGAGAATAGGTTGAGATCGTTTCGG462120.11519201797984578No Hit
CGGCCTTCAAAGTTCTCGTTTGAATATTTGCTACTACCACCAAGATCTGC461120.114942749352693No Hit
CCAAGACCTCTAATCATTCGCTTTACCGGATAAAACTGCGTGGCGGGGGT460120.11469348072554021No Hit
CACTAAACCATCCAATCGGTAGTAGCGACGGGCGGTGTGTACAAAGGGCA459210.11446664627483118No Hit
CTGACTTTCAATAGATCGCAGCGAGGGAGCTGCTCTGCTACGTACGAAAC457350.11400300662832699No Hit
GTCAATTCCTTTAAGTTTCAGCTTTGCAACCATACTCCCCCCGGAACCCA455860.11363159637386934No Hit
CTCGGGCCTGCTTTGAACACTCTAATTTTTTCAAAGTAAACGCTTCGGGC455440.11352690355046517No Hit
CTGCTGCCTTCCTTGGATGTGGTAGCCGTTTCTCAGGCTCCCTCTCCGGA454690.11333995208010059No Hit
CGCGGCTGCTGGCACCAGACTTGCCCTCCAATGGATCCTCGTTAAAGGAT454630.11332499596247142No Hit
CCCAAGACCTCTAATCATTCGCTTTACCGGATAAAACTGCGTGGCGGGGG452200.11271927319849015No Hit
GTTCGATTAGTCTTTCGCCCCTATACCCAGGTCGGACGACCGATTTGCAC444700.11084975849484426No Hit
CCCTGCCCAGGCATAGTTCACCATCTTTCGGGTCCTAACACGTGCGCTCG441090.10994989875082269No Hit
CTTACCTACATTGTTCCAACATGCCAGAGGCTGTTCACCTTGGAGACCTG440500.10980283026080252No Hit
CTCTCATGTCTCTTCACCGTGCCAGACTAGAGTCAAGCTCAACAGGGTCT440000.10967819594722614No Hit
CTCGCCCATCTCTCAGGACCGACTGACCCATGTTCAACTGCTGTTCACAT439780.10962335684925252No Hit
CTCGTGCCGGTATTTAGCCTTAGATGGAGTTTACCACCCGCTTTGGGCTG438830.10938655165345738No Hit
CAAAAAGCGACGTCGCTATGAACGCTTGGCCGCCACAAGCCAGTTATCCC438650.10934168330056987No Hit
GTCGGCATCGTTTATGGTCGGAACTACGACGGTATCTGATCGTCTTCGAA436190.10872848247777403No Hit
GGCAACAACACATCATCAGTAGGGTAAAACTAACCTGTCTCACGACGGTC435930.1086636726347143No Hit
CTTACCAAAAGTGGCCCACTAGGCACTCGCATTCCACGCCCGGCTCCACG433420.1080380083805608No Hit
CTCTGGTCCGTCTTGCGCCGGTCCAAGAATTTCACCTCTAGCGGCGCAAT433280.10800311077275941No Hit
CTCCACCTCCCCGGCGCGGCGGGCGAGACGGGCCGGTGGTGCGCCCTCGG429490.10705838267585036No Hit
CTTCAAAGTTCTTTTCAACTTTCCCTTACGGTACTTGTTGACTATCGGTC429100.10696116791126077No Hit
CCTGGTGGTGCCCTTCCGTCAATTCCTTTAAGTTTCAGCTTTGCAACCAT426960.1064277330491538No Hit
CTGCTTTGAACACTCTAATTTTTTCAAAGTAAACGCTTCGGGCCCCGCGG426460.10630309873557742No Hit
CTGCTGTCTATATCAACCAACACCTTTTCTGGGGTCTGATGAGCGTCGGC422130.10522376558000585No Hit
CCAGAGTCTCGTTCGTTATCGGAATTAACCAGACAAATCGCTCCACCAAC421810.10514399961931696No Hit
CTCGTTCGTTATCGGAATTAACCAGACAAATCGCTCCACCAACTAAGAAC421020.10494707740386625No Hit
GTTGATTCGGCAGGTGAGTTGTTACACACTCCTTAGCGGATTCCGACTTC417650.10410704213036136No Hit
CTGGGCTCTTCCCTGTTCACTCGCCGTTACTGAGGGAATCCTGGTTAGTT417010.10394751020898357No Hit
CACCGTCCTGCTGTCTATATCAACCAACACCTTTTCTGGGGTCTGATGAG416940.10393006140508287No Hit
CCCTTACCTACATTGTTCCAACATGCCAGAGGCTGTTCACCTTGGAGACC415660.1036109975623273No Hit
CTTCTCCACTTCGGCCTTCAAAGTTCTCGTTTGAATATTTGCTACTACCA414380.10329193371957175No Hit
CCAGAAGCGAGAGCCCCTCGGGGCTCGCCCCCCCGCCTCACCGGGTCAGT413340.10303269434733285No Hit
CTTCCCTTACCTACATTGTTCCAACATGCCAGAGGCTGTTCACCTTGGAG411000.10244940575979533No Hit
CGCCCTCTTGAACTCTCTCTTCAAAGTTCTTTTCAACTTTCCCTTACGGT409970.10219265907382795No Hit
TGGCGGGGGTGCGTCGGGTCTGCGAGAGCGCCAGCTATCCTGAGGGAAAC409840.1021602541522981No Hit
CGCCTGCTGCCTTCCTTGGATGTGGTAGCCGTTTCTCAGGCTCCCTCTCC408660.10186611717225781No Hit
GGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGAGGAGC407960.10169162913325086No Hit
GCCAGAGTCTCGTTCGTTATCGGAATTAACCAGACAAATCGCTCCACCAA407480.10157198019221751No Hit
CGGCATGTATTAGCTCTAGAATTACCACAGTTATCCAAGTAGGAGAGGAG407410.10155453138831683No Hit
CCCGACGCTCCAGCGCCATCCATTTTCAGGGCTAGTTGATTCGGCAGGTG403260.10052006658563277No Hit

[OK]Adapter Content

Adapter graph

[FAIL]Kmer Content

Kmer graph

SequenceCountPValueObs/Exp MaxMax Obs/Exp Position
CTTGTGT27350.069.137251
TGTGTCG28250.066.59353
TCGTATC1450.065.3617862
TTGTGTC28800.065.322072
CGCCGTA9100.061.972951
TGTCGAG30600.061.633315
GTCGTAT1500.060.02871
CTGGGTA7200.057.9224241
TGCCCGT6400.056.27691
AGCGTAA451.537653E-552.656751
GGGTAGT7350.051.577753
CGCGGTA2850.051.5481871
GAGTCTT8100.050.8969574
ACGTAAC1250.049.2827872
GCGCTAT1400.047.3910751
CCGCTTC404700.047.093698
CGTGGTT3950.046.7911871
TGGAGTC9050.045.554642
AGTCTTG8900.045.2566835
GCCTGTT4500.044.2316741